NODA NE AWARDS : JAN - MAR 2017

NODA AWARDS Jan-March 2017

70 Year Pin
Margaret Barrett Guiseley AOS

65 Year Pin
Mavis Sheldon Chapeltown AOS

60 Year Diamond Bar
Margaret Dexter Guiseley AOS
Barbara Hughes Guiseley AOS
Joan Cowley Wickersley Musical Theatre Co.
Doreen Smith Sutton's Green Hut Theatre Co.

55 Year Pin
Alan Hughes Guiseley AOS
Julia Hughes Chapeltown AOS
Mary Rowbottom The Bradford Catholic Players
Peter Cahill Thurcroft Musical Theatre Group

50 Year Gold Bar
David Baxter Guiseley AOS
Tony Harris Driffield Musical Theatre
Jeannine Ridha Curtain Up Productions
Peter Cahill Thurcroft Musical Theatre Group

45 Year Silver Bar
Steven Holt Morley AOS
Eileen Hines The Bradford Catholic Players

40 Year Silver Bar
Norma Smith The Bradford Catholic Players
Pat Kearney Leeds G&S Soc.
Gillian Myers Leeds G&S Soc.

35 Year Silver Bar
Conise Lockwood Woodhouse Musical Theatre Co.
Michael Parker Chapeltown AOS
Jane Jackson Chapeltown AOS
Lynne Pilkington Chapetown AOS
Joanne Nolan Chapeltown AOS
Yvonne Ogden Chapeltown AOS
Leigh Mason Southey Musical Theatre Co.
Angela Bemrose Curtain Up Productions
Ian Jones Curtain Up Productions

30 Year Silver Bar
Andrea Woolston Chapeltown AOS
Doris Stow Chapeltown AOS
Elizabeth Clay Chapeltown AOS
Lindsay Hans Wickersley Musical Theatre Co.

25 Year Medal
Ben Jackson Chapeltown AOS
Lorraine Wild Chapeltown AOs
Muriel Stonehewer Chapeltown AOS
Matt Stirk Leeds G&S Soc.
Alan Thompson Wickersley Musical Theatre Co.
Janet Woollard Meersbrook Park Church OS

20 Year Badge
Mark Harris STOS Theatre Co.
Katie Lister Leeds G&S Soc.
Caroline Wright Curtain Up Productions
Cath Cooper Wickersley Musical Theatre Co.
David Bersey Sutton's Green Hut Theatre Co.
Barry Foster Maltby Musical Theatre Co.

15 Year Badge
Lee Brammer Chapeltown AOS
Claire Clayton Chapeltown AOS
Kevin Jackson Maltby Musical Theatre Group
Alison Foster Maltby Musical Theatre Group
Becky Barwick Leeds G&S Soc.
Elizabeth Bassett Curtain Up Productions
Stephen Campbell Curtain Up Productions
Andrew Waldie Wickersley Musical Theatre Co.
Deborah Stacey Wickersley Musical Theatre Co.

10 Year Badge
Sally Badham STOS Theatre Co.
Lizzie Murphy Maltby Musical Theatre Group
Sarah Hagerup Curtain Up Productions
Alan Senior Sutton's Green Hut Theatre Group
Kathryn Hill Snaith and Cowick Drama Group
Alexandra Fenn Snaith and Cowick Drama Group
Veronica Dunk Snaith and Cowick Drama Group
Barbara Dawes Snaith and Cowick Drama Group
Geoff Walker York Light Opera

NODA YOUTH AWARDS

Guiseley AOS
Alexander Wright

Maltby Minors
Charlie Wroe
Abbie-May Lee
Charlotte Robinson
Ellie-May Scholey-Strzala
Poppie Rigby